|
PEREIRA |
|
|
|
|
ITEM |
DETALLE |
NOMBRE |
DIRECCION |
TELEFONO |
MUNICIPIO |
1 |
DOMICILIO |
|
|
|
PEREIRA |
2 |
JHON ANDERSON |
|
|
|
PEREIRA |
3 |
SANDRA |
|
|
|
CENTRO |
4 |
MARTA |
|
|
|
ALFONSO LOPEZ |
5 |
REM 2:VARIEDADES VALENTINA |
ALEJANDRA |
CL 14 Nº 5-72 |
3117672855 |
CENTRO |
6 |
REM 3:ANTONIO |
ANTONIO VALENCIA |
CL 14 Nº 5-52 |
|
CENTRO |
7 |
REM 6: DISTRICOPIAS |
SANDRA |
FIDUCENTRO |
3345118 |
CENTRO |
8 |
REM 12: DROSALUD |
ANA MARIA |
K8 Nº 10-71 |
3338577 |
CENTRO |
9 |
REM 23: LIBRERÍA MILTON |
DUVAN DARIO CANO |
CLL 26 5-26 |
3343960 |
CENTRO |
10 |
REM 25: ESTANQUILLO LECUPIET |
MARTHA GLADIZ FERNANDEZ |
CRA 6 27-61 |
3368461 |
CENTRO |
11 |
REM 39:MINIMERCADO JARDIN |
|
B15 LOCAL 3 JARDIN II ETAPA |
3294496 |
PEREIRA |
12 |
REM 41:MISCELANEA |
FLAVIO RENDON |
MANZ 6 CASA 13 SECTOR A parque industrial |
3269818 |
PEREIRA |
13 |
REM 42: ALEJANDRA SANTA ROSA |
ALEJANDRA |
SANTA ROSA |
3103723710 |
SANTA ROSA |
14 |
REM 43: ESTANQUILLO EL MONO |
ESTANQUILLO EL MONO |
CRA 10 Nº 3-70 |
3314384 |
BERLIN - PEREIRA |
15 |
REM 46: ALBA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOSQUEBRADAS |
|
|
|
|
ITEM |
DETALLE |
NOMBRE |
DIRECCION |
TELEFONO |
MUNICIPIO |
1 |
EDGAR |
|
|
|
DOSQUEBRADAS |
2 |
LUIS ERNESTO |
LUIS ERNESTO |
STA TERESITA |
3281226 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
3 |
DROGUERIA PERLA DEL OTUN |
LILIA |
PARQUE INDUSTRIAL |
3297886 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
4 |
REM 1:ESTANQUILLO |
HECTOR AGUDELO |
CAMPESTRE B |
3221203 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
5 |
REM 8: EMA LUCIA GIRALDO |
EMA LUCIA GIRALDO |
CL 12 Nº 20-34 AURORA BAJA |
3303433 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
6 |
REM 9: URBANIZACION MARACAY |
MARIA EUGENIA JARAMILLO |
MANZ A CASA 10 |
3300153 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
7 |
REM 10: CAMPESTRE D |
FRANCO RTIZ |
MANZ 21 CASA 20 |
3146865718 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
8 |
REM 11: OLIVOS AMPESTRE D |
ANGELA MORENO |
MANZ 6 CASA 6 |
3393664 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
9 |
REM 20: DROGUERIA SANTA ISABEL |
JHOANY HERRERA |
TRANV 7 N 28-27 |
3325918 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
10 |
REM 27: TIENDA 21 Y 1/2 |
SUSANA LOPEZ |
CRA 21 24-28 DOSQUEB |
3324650 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
11 |
REM 28: RAPITIENDA MILAN |
HECTOR HERNANDEZ |
DIAG 25 F Nº 19-82 LOCAL 7 |
3222814 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
12 |
REM 29: FARMACIA ÉXITO |
LUZ MARINA |
CLL 9 19-02 EL JAPON |
3392625 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
13 |
REM 30: ESTANQUILLO EL JAPON |
MONICA MURILLO |
CLL 8 22-04 EL JAPON |
3301440 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
14 |
REM 31: MINI MDO EL 90 |
ANCIZAR GIL |
CLL 8 24-30 EL JAPON |
3303184 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
15 |
REM 32: RAPITIENDA DANI |
HERNANDO ATCOTUA |
CL 32 Nº 4-28 STA ISABEL |
3222369 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
16 |
REM 33: TIENDA BENOS AIRES |
HEBER MUÑOZ |
CL 42 Nº 15-04 BUENOS AIRES |
3393720 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
17 |
REM 34:ESTANQUILLO DIANA MARIA |
IVAN RIOS CANO |
MAN 11 CASA 3 ETAPA 1 TEJARES DE LA LOMA |
3283905 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
18 |
REM 35:EL MIRADOR TIENDA |
RUBIELA CARDOZO |
MANZ 7 LOCAL 3 ETAPA 4 BOSQUES DE LA AQUARELA |
3286255 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
19 |
REM 36: DROGUERIA SAN MARTIN |
FAUSTO ANDRES MARTINES |
CL 20 Nº 69-88 B. LOS ALPES |
3282993 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
20 |
REM 37:ESTANQUILLO EL CHOM |
MARIA ASENETH AGUIRRE |
MANZ 8 CASA 17 B. JUPITER |
3166241111 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
21 |
REM 38:MAGNOLIA |
MAGNOLIA |
CAMPESTRE A |
3229350 |
DOSQUEBRADAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUBA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
REM 13: MISCELENEA LA CHASITA |
ALIRIO CARDONA |
K 23 B Nº 72-17 |
3270333 |
CUBA |
2 |
REM 14: PAPELERIA RR |
RAFAEL RESTREPO |
K 26 Nº 67-03 |
3441279 |
CUBA |
3 |
REM 16: NICOLAS SANCHEZ |
NICOLAS SANCHEZ |
MANZ 26 CASA 1 C. CONFAMILIAR |
3445585 |
CUBA COMFAMILIAR |
4 |
REM 17: MARCO RENDON |
MARCO RENDON |
CL 84 Nº 35-18 GUAYACANES |
3446806 |
CUBA GUAYACANES |
5 |
REM 44: MISCELANEA FUENTELANDIA |
ALBERTO VERGARA |
MANZ 12 CASA 10 SAN FERNANDO |
3370355 |
CUBA- SAN FERNANDO |
6 |
REM 47: MOVISTAR CUBA |
MARIA ELENA ARENAS |
CALLE 72 Nº 23-18 |
3375684 |
CUBA |
7 |
REM 48:MISCELANEA JULIETH |
WILMAR GRISALES |
CALLE 74 Nº 23-35 |
3271264 |
CUBA |
8 |
REM 49: MARIA GLADIS GIRALDO |
MARIA GLADIS GIRALDO |
MANZ 9 CASA 6 CIUD. COMFAMILIAR |
3275122 |
CUBA COMFAMILIAR |
9 |
REM 51: NANCY HERNANDEZ |
NANCY HERNANDEZ |
K 37 Nº 83 B 27 GIRASOLES |
3270307 |
CUBA GIRASOLES |
10 |
REM 52: ROCIO BRIÑEZ |
ROCIO BRIÑEZ |
CALLE 80 Nº 36B28 CUCHILLA CASTRO |
3208631 |
CUBA CUCHILLA CASTRO |
11 |
REM 53: JORGE ELIECER OSORIO |
JORGE ELIECER OSORIO |
MANZ 2 CASA 19 NUEVA COLOMBIA |
3239112 |
CUBA NUEVA COLOMBIA |
12 |
REM 54: GABRIEL ESPINOSA |
GABRIEL ESPINOSA |
MANZ B CASA 9 ETAPA III VILLA LIGIA |
3209398 |
CUBA VILLA LIGIA III ETAPA |
13 |
REM 55: LEONEL JARAMILLO |
LEONEL JARAMILLO |
MANZ 1 CASA 22 OLIMPIA |
3238790 |
CUBA OLIMPIA |
14 |
REM 56: ESTELA FLOREZ |
ESTELA FLOREZ |
MANZ 1 CASA 16 VILLA DEL SUR |
3209862 |
CUBA VILLA DEL SUR |
15 |
REM 57: JEFERSON CAICEDO |
JEFERSON CAICEDO |
MANZ 2 CASA 17 EL DEPARTAMENTO |
3208709 |
CUBA EL DEPARTAMENTO |
16 |
REM 60: LUIS EDUARDO RIOS |
LUIS EDUARDO RIOS |
K 36 Nº 83 A 59 GUAYACANES |
3130210 |
CUBA GUAYACANES |
17 |
REM 61:CESAR MUÑOZ |
CESAR MUÑOZ |
CL 79 Nº 32 A 02 LIBERTADOR |
3122580205 |
CUBA LIBERTADOR 1 |
18 |
REM 62:MARTA LUCIA MARIN |
MARTA LUCIA MARIN |
MZ 14 CASA 19 B. CORALES |
3376558 |
CORALES |
19 |
REM 63: LUZ ELENA CARDONA |
LUZ ELENA CARDONA |
CRA 17 Nº 83 B 71 |
|
LA VILLA |
20 |
REM 64: AMANDA LUCIA CASTAÑO |
AMANDA LUCIA CASTAÑO |
CL 72 BIS Nº 32-03 |
3443476 |
CUBA GUADALUPE |
21 |
REM 65: PAULINA RODRIGUEZ |
PAULINA RODRIGUEZ |
MANZ M CASA 1 |
3121020 |
TERRANOVA |
22 |
REM 66: LUIS FERNANDO ZULUAGA |
LUIS FERNANDO ZULUAGA |
CL 72 Nº 37 D 14 |
3126180 |
CUBA LA ACUARELA |
23 |
REM 71: JOSE FERNEY LOPEZ |
JOSE FERNEY LOPEZ |
KIOSKO PEPSI B. ALBANIA |
3208509 |
CUBA LA ALBANIA |
24 |
REM 72:JOSE LEON |
JOSE LEON |
MANZ B CASA 9 LAURELES |
3377142 |
CUBA LAURELES II |